eye health applications who require verifiable active content
Product : Tuberose Flower Oil Soluble Extract in Sesame Oil
Carnosic Acid 6% from Rosmarinus officinalis is widely specified by formulators across antioxidant
Product : Marjoram Oil Soluble Extract in Rice Bran Oil
Rauvolfia serpentina root extract contributes its traditional botanical profile to this formulation
Jowar OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Size:5 Kg/11.0 Lbs eye health applications who requireProduct : Jowar Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Sorghum bicolor Common Name : S orghum, Great millet, Broomcorn, Guinea corn, Durra, Imphee, Jowar, milo Part Used : Seed (cereal) Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Sorghum bicolor Seed (cereal) Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Sorghum Bicolor Extract Not