Corn Silk Oil Soluble Extract
Pomegranate Peel Extract (Polyphenol) (Punica granatum) is offered as a Extract Powder with documented Thailand origin
Botanical Name : Serenoa repens
Botanical source: Euterpe oleracea (acai)
adding calming and soothing qualities to the blend
Ajwain OS Extract, Sesame Oil Size:5 Kg/11.0 Lbs Corn Silk Oil Soluble ExtractProduct : Ajwain Oil Soluble Extract in Sesame Oil Botanical Name : Trachyspermum ammi Common Name : Ajwain, Carom,Trachyspermum ammi, ajowan, caraway, omam, thymol seeds, bishop's weed, anis, anise seed Part Used : Seeds Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Sesame Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Trachyspermum ammi Seeds Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil CAS No. 8008 74 0 Trachyspermum Ammi