Active contents (Phytochemical) :lignans like sesamin
Product : Tree Cotton Root Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil
Minimum order is 100g for sampling and R&D work
every batch of Polyphenols 40% is produced under GMP conditions and verified before release
Botanical name:Quercus Infectoria Oliv
Stoneflower OS Extract, Apricot Oil Solanum lycopersicum Active contents (Phytochemical) :lignans likeProduct : Stoneflower Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Parmelia Perlata Common Name : Chadila, Ushna, Shailaj, Stone Flowers, Rock moss, Parmelia des murs, Wandschildflechte, Patthar Phool, Chhadilo, Charela Part Used : Flower Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Parmelia Perlata Flower Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869