Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

White Willow Bark OS Extract, Apricot Oil Size:225 g/7.9 Oz Part used :Flower and leaves

SKU: 31042934625
4.1
USD80.08 USD115.08

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $20.02 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6

Description

Part used :Flower and leaves

flavonoids (such as orientin and vicenin)

Botanical name: Polianthes tuberosa

Product : Arnica flower Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil

and various flavonoids and diterpenoid alkaloids

White Willow Bark OS Extract, Apricot Oil Size:225 g/7.9 Oz Part used :Flower and leavesProduct : White Willow Bark Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Salix alba Common Name : White Willow Part Used : Bark Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Salix alba Bark Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Salix Alba Bark Extract CAS No. 84082 82 6 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear amber to dark brown oily

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products