Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

Porphyra yezoensis OS Extract, Argan Oil Abrus precatorius Standardization: 80% by HPLC /

SKU: 28502938748
4.6
USD140.17 USD179.17

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $35.04 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 2 - Nov 7

Description

Standardization: 80% by HPLC / UV-Spec

desert gourd

Product : Indian Kudzu Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil

Product : Castor Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Sunflower Oil

Pleurotus Ostreatus Extract — No CAS number currently listed in standard INCI/COSING registries for this extract — please confirm with supplier COA if required for regulatory documentation

Porphyra yezoensis OS Extract, Argan Oil Abrus precatorius Standardization: 80% by HPLC /Product : Porphyra yezoensis Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil Botanical Name : Porphyra yezoensis Common Name : Seaweed, nori, red algae Part Used : Algae Country of Origin : Japan Korea Composition Carrier Oil : Argan Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Porphyra yezoensis Algae Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil CAS No. 223747 87 3 Porphyra Yezoensis Extract Not currently listed COA available on request Grade : Cosmetic

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products