Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

Parsley OS Extract, Safflower Oil Size:225 g/7.9 Oz Product : Kateri Oil Soluble

SKU: 11156098273
4.4
USD42.99 USD89.99

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $10.75 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 4 - Nov 9

Description

Product : Kateri Oil Soluble Extract in Sesame Oil

Botanical source: Glycyrrhiza inflata (chinese licorice)

Annona reticulata Fruit Extract

Product form :  Borage Oil

Rich in diosgenin

Parsley OS Extract, Safflower Oil Size:225 g/7.9 Oz Product : Kateri Oil SolubleProduct : Parsley Oil Soluble Extract in Safflower Oil Botanical Name : Petroselinum crispum Common Name : Parsley Part Used : Leaf Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Safflower Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Petroselinum crispum Leaf Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil CAS No. 8001 23 8 Petroselinum Crispum Extract CAS No. 84012 33 9 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear to slightly

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products